Call 08048858895 88% Response Rate

our range

SC SC Duplex Adaptor

Offering you a complete choice of products which include sc/sc duplex sm zirconia snm adaptor.
SC/SC Duplex SM Zirconia SNM Adaptor

SC/SC Duplex SM Zirconia SNM Adaptor

Rs 550  / PieceGet Best Price
BrandMolex
ColorBlue, green, Beige/Aqua
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial Automation
TypeAdaptor
standardsMeets TIA/EIA 568-C.3 and IEC 874-109
ModesSinglemode and Multimode
PART NO: 18282-0038
Singlemode and Multimode Duplex SC adapters feature either a snap or flange mount and are designed to support the TIA/EIA commercial building telecommunication wiring standards. Adapters are also available with snap-on shutter providing a barrier against harmful light emissions.
 Utilises standard NTT-SC and Bellcore 326 compliant connectors
 RoHS Compliant
 Meets TIA/EIA 568-C.3 and IEC 874-109 standards
 Available in Singlemode and Multimode
 Colours - Singlemode (Blue), Singlemode APC (Green), Multimode (Beige/Aqua)
 Unique shuttered feature protects from harmful light emissions - Available upon application
 Shuttered can be purchased separately

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES